Is Moryn Green Tomatoes Salad Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tomatoes 50%, Water, Pepper, Vinegar, Sugar, Carrot, Onion, Salt

Check Moryn Green Tomatoes Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moryn Green Tomatoes Salad is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidicSweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing