Is Moryn Sauerkraut 850g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sauerkraut, Water

Check Moryn Sauerkraut 850g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moryn Sauerkraut 850g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSaladGarnishing