Is Moryn Sauerkraut 850g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sauerkraut, Water

Check Moryn Sauerkraut 850g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moryn Sauerkraut 850g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSaladGarnishing