Is Moryn Sour Gherkins 840g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Gherkins, Water, Salt, Horseradish, Garlic, Dill, Spices (Allspice, Bay Leaf, Tarragon)
Check Moryn Sour Gherkins 840g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moryn Sour Gherkins 840g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moryn Sour Gherkins 840g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SourGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


