Is MOSCOW MULE GOURMET GUMMIES, MOSCOW MULE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic tapioca syrup, organic cane sugar, gelatin, citric acid, lactic acid, ascorbic acid, natural flavor, natural colors (maqui berry juice concentrate), organic sunflower oil, carnauba wax

Check MOSCOW MULE GOURMET GUMMIES, MOSCOW MULE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOSCOW MULE GOURMET GUMMIES, MOSCOW MULE is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go