Is MOSCOW MULE MIX KOMBUCHA COCKTAIL MIXER, MOSCOW MULE MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kombucha [Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture (Yeast and Bacteria Cultures), Black Tea†, Green Tea†, Cane Sugar†, Carbonation], Ginger Juice†, Lime Juice, Ginger Extract, Lemongrass Extract†, Citric Acid
Check MOSCOW MULE MIX KOMBUCHA COCKTAIL MIXER, MOSCOW MULE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOSCOW MULE MIX KOMBUCHA COCKTAIL MIXER, MOSCOW MULE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MOSCOW MULE MIX KOMBUCHA COCKTAIL MIXER, MOSCOW MULE MIX is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


