Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Moser Roth 71% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Dried Vanilla Bean Powder.

Check Moser Roth 71% Cocoa Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Moser Roth 71% Cocoa Dark Chocolate | Spoonful