Is Moser Roth Dark 70% Cocoa Privat Chocolatiers Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-sweet Chocolate (chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Powder). Contains: Soy. May Contain: Milk, Hazelnuts, Almonds, Peanuts, Coconut And Other Tree Nuts.

Check Moser Roth Dark 70% Cocoa Privat Chocolatiers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking