Is MOSER ROTH, PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE BARS, COCOA, COCOA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, FAT-REDUCED COCOA), SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN EMULSIFIER, FLAVOR NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check MOSER ROTH, PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE BARS, COCOA, COCOA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOSER ROTH, PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE BARS, COCOA, COCOA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? MOSER ROTH, PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE BARS, COCOA, COCOA | Spoonful