Is Moser Roth Vegan Salted Caramel Truffles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE (18%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier. Lecithins (Soya); Vanilla Extract), Water, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Rice Flour, Chicory Fibre, Cocoa Powder, Glucose Syrup, Shea Fat, Coconut Oil, Soybeans, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya); Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Cocoa Extract, Thickener. Xanthan Gum. DARK CHOCOLATE CONTAINS COCOA SOLIDS 72% MINIMUM.

Check Moser Roth Vegan Salted Caramel Truffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Moser Roth Vegan Salted Caramel Truffles | Spoonful