Is Moser Roth, White Cookies Chocolate Bars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin Emulsifier, Natural Flavors, Salt), Wheat Flour, Sugar, Butter, Fat-reduced Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Wheat Starch, Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder
Check Moser Roth, White Cookies Chocolate Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moser Roth, White Cookies Chocolate Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


