Is MOSER ROTH, WHITE STRACCIATELLA CHOCOLATE BARS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT), CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check MOSER ROTH, WHITE STRACCIATELLA CHOCOLATE BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go