Is Mossop's New Zealand Manuka Honey UMF 5+ 250 Grams Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Raw Nz Honey
Check Mossop's New Zealand Manuka Honey UMF 5+ 250 Grams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mossop's New Zealand Manuka Honey UMF 5+ 250 Grams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mossop's New Zealand Manuka Honey UMF 5+ 250 Grams is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
FloralFruitySweetRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishing


