Is Mosul Kubba Entree Ground Beef Kabob, 10 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
KABOB: BEEF, LAMB FLANKS, BREAD CRUMBS (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, DEXTROSE, YEAST, SALT), ONIONS, SALT, AND WATER, RICE: BASMATI RICE, WATER, CORN OIL, SALT, TURMERIC, ROSE WATER (ROSE SOLUTION, DISTILLED WATER), VEGETABLES: GREEN PEAS, CARROTS, GREEN BEANS, AND CORN
Check Mosul Kubba Entree Ground Beef Kabob, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mosul Kubba Entree Ground Beef Kabob, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mosul Kubba Entree Ground Beef Kabob, 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat


