Is Mother Africa Nigerian Palm Oil 2 Litre Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Palm Oil
Check Mother Africa Nigerian Palm Oil 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Africa Nigerian Palm Oil 2 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Mother Africa Nigerian Palm Oil 2 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


