Is Mother Earth Almonds Batch Roasted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds 98%, Vegetable Oil (No Palm Oil).

Check Mother Earth Almonds Batch Roasted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mother Earth Almonds Batch Roasted is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping