Is Mother Earth Cashews Roasted Unsalted Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Cashews 98%, Vegetable Oil (No Palm Oil).
Check Mother Earth Cashews Roasted Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Earth Cashews Roasted Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
UNSALTED DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, UNSALTED DRY ROASTED
DRY ROASTED UNSALTED PEANUTS, DRY ROASTED
HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS, HONEY ROASTED
Planters Nut 24 Count-Variety Pack, Salted Peanuts, Honey Roasted Peanuts & Salted Cashews Ready-to-Go Sleeves, 40.5 oz Multi-Pack Box
DELUXE ROASTED & SALTED WITH SEA SALT CASHEWS WHOLE CASHEWS THAT ARE ROASTED IN VEGETABLE OIL WITH SEA SALT TOPICAL, DELUXE ROASTED & SALTED WITH SEA SALT
Where to buy
Mother Earth Cashews Roasted Unsalted is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


