Is Mother Earth Macadamias Roasted & Salted Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Macadamias 98.5%, Salt.
Check Mother Earth Macadamias Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Earth Macadamias Roasted & Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


