Is Mother Earth Mixed Fruit & Nuts Deluxe Mixed Nuts & Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Roast Almonds (Almonds,sunflower Oil), Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass,sugar,cocoa Butter,emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithin,476),vanilla Flavour (Milk)), Roast Hazelnuts, Roast Cashews (Cashews,sunflower Oil,salt), Roast Macadamia Nuts 1 Dark Chocolate Contains 60% Cocoa Solids
Check Mother Earth Mixed Fruit & Nuts Deluxe Mixed Nuts & Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Earth Mixed Fruit & Nuts Deluxe Mixed Nuts & Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mother Earth Mixed Fruit & Nuts Deluxe Mixed Nuts & Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


