Is Mother Earth Natural Herbal Tea Blends Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPEARMINT, LINDEN, VALERIAN ROOT, LEMON GRASS, PROPRIETARY BLEND.
Check Mother Earth Natural Herbal Tea Blends against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Earth Natural Herbal Tea Blends in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MintyCitrusEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


