Is Mother Earth New Zealand Manuka Honey Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey.
Check Mother Earth New Zealand Manuka Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Earth New Zealand Manuka Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishingSandwich


