Is Mother Earth Organic Mushrooms Sliced Baby Bella Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic baby bella mushrooms
Check Mother Earth Organic Mushrooms Sliced Baby Bella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Earth Organic Mushrooms Sliced Baby Bella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


