Is Mother Earth Peanuts Honey Roasted 60g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Honey, Vegetable Oil (Peanut , Soybean), Salt, Modified Food Starch (Potato), Maltodextrin, Stabiliser

Check Mother Earth Peanuts Honey Roasted 60g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mother Earth Peanuts Honey Roasted 60g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyHoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping