Is Mother Earth Products Dehydrated Cabbage, jar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Savoy Cabbage
Check Mother Earth Products Dehydrated Cabbage, jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Earth Products Dehydrated Cabbage, jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mother Earth Products Dehydrated Cabbage, jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSoupMeal Prep


