Is Mother Earth Products Dehydrated Celery Quart Mylar, 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery
Check Mother Earth Products Dehydrated Celery Quart Mylar, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Earth Products Dehydrated Celery Quart Mylar, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mother Earth Products Dehydrated Celery Quart Mylar, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSnackingMeal Prep


