Is Mother Earth Products Dried Tomato Flakes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes.
Check Mother Earth Products Dried Tomato Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Earth Products Dried Tomato Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Flake
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingMeal Prep


