Is Mother Earth Products Refried Bean Mix, Quart Mylar, 14 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinto Beans, Sea Salt, Onions

Check Mother Earth Products Refried Bean Mix, Quart Mylar, 14 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mother Earth Products Refried Bean Mix, Quart Mylar, 14 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishMeal PrepSandwich