Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mother Earth Almonds Tamari Flavoured Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds 95%, Natural Tamari Flavour (Contains Soy), Salt.

Check Mother Earth Almonds Tamari Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad
Lactose Free? Mother Earth Almonds Tamari Flavoured | Spoonful