Is Mother Energy Drink Razzle Berry Raspberry Flavour Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- inositol
- vitamin b12
- pantothenic acid
- b5
- +1 more
inositol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FORMULATED CAFFEINATED BEVERAGE CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, ACIDITY REGULATORS (CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), TAURINE, FLAVOUR, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), CAFFEINE, SWEETENERS (SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM), COLOUR (VEGETABLE JUICE), VITAMINS [NIACIN (B3), PANTOTHENIC ACID (B5), VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12], INOSITOL.
Check Mother Energy Drink Razzle Berry Raspberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Energy Drink Razzle Berry Raspberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


