Is Mother Hen Baby Food Chicken Cacciatore Puree Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Tomatoes, Carrots, Chickpeas, Potatoes, Rice, Onions, Red Pepper, Celery, Water, Fine Herbs

Check Mother Hen Baby Food Chicken Cacciatore Puree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mother Hen Baby Food Chicken Cacciatore Puree is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Poultry · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking