Is Mother Hen Baby Food Strained Lamb Puree Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb, Water

Check Mother Hen Baby Food Strained Lamb Puree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mother Hen Baby Food Strained Lamb Puree is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go