Is Mother In Law's Kimchi, Paste Gochujang, 10 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chile Pepper Flakes, Malt Syrup, Wheat Flour, Sweet Rice Powder, Garlic, Onion, Salt, Soybean Flour
Check Mother In Law's Kimchi, Paste Gochujang, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother In Law's Kimchi, Paste Gochujang, 10 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mother In Law's Kimchi, Paste Gochujang, 10 Ounce is available at 4 retailers
AmazonThrive MarketWegmansWhole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FryDipping


