Is Mother In Law's Vegan Napa Cabbage Kimchi Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Napa Cabbage, Yellow Onion, Green Onion, Red Chile Pepper Flakes, Less Than 2% of: Salt, Fresh Peeled Garlic, Fresh Ginger, Organic Sugar
Check Mother In Law's Vegan Napa Cabbage Kimchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother In Law's Vegan Napa Cabbage Kimchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mother In Law's Vegan Napa Cabbage Kimchi is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleWegmansWhole Foods
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingCookingStir Fry


