Is Mother Kombucha Arise Mango Peach Ginger Kombucha, Mango Peach Ginger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GREEN TEA) ORGANIC GUAYUSA, ORGANIC GINGER, L-THEANINE, ORGANIC PEACH AND MANGO FLAVOR

Check Mother Kombucha Arise Mango Peach Ginger Kombucha, Mango Peach Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go