Is Mother Kombucha Kombucha, Goji Grape Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (Kombucha Culture, Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Green Tea, Organic Green Tea Infused With Jasmine), Organic Pu'Er Tea, Organic Hibiscus, Organic Rosehips, Organic Goji Berries, Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Concord Grape Flavor Extract.

Check Mother Kombucha Kombucha, Goji Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking