Is Mother Love Breastfeeding More Milk Moringa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Lecithin, Modified Vegetable Cellulose, Medium Chain Triglycerides (derived from Palm kernel oil).
Check Mother Love Breastfeeding More Milk Moringa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Love Breastfeeding More Milk Moringa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


