Is Mother Original Energy Drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Taurine, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Caffeine, Flavour, Colour (Caramel IV), Vitamins (Niacin (B3), Pantothenic Acid (B5), Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12), Guarana Extract.
Check Mother Original Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Original Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


