Is Mother Raw Balsamic Vinaigrette & Marinade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, unfiltered apple cider vinegar, whole pitted dates, balsamic vinegar, cold-pressed extra virgin olive oil, minced garlic, grey sea salt, white chia seeds, black pepper. May contain sesame.

Check Mother Raw Balsamic Vinaigrette & Marinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruitySweetTangy
Texture
OilyThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping