Is Mother Raw Organic Roasted Garlic Caesar Dressing & Marinade Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold-pressed Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Filtered Water, Lemon Juice, Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar, Hemp Seeds, Nutritional Yeast, Roasted Minced Garlic, White Chia Seeds, Gray Sea Salt, Minced Garlic, Green Banana Flour, Black Pepper, Dulse. May Contain Coconut.
Check Mother Raw Organic Roasted Garlic Caesar Dressing & Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Raw Organic Roasted Garlic Caesar Dressing & Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingMeal Prep


