Is Mother Raw Smoky Chipotle Organic Dressing & Marinade, Smoky Chipotle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FILTERED WATER, *UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, *HEMP SEEDS, *COCONUT PALM SUGAR, *MINCED GARLIC, *WHITE CHIA SEEDS, *MINCED ONION, GRAY SEA SALT, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, *SMOKED PAPRIKA, *GREEN BANANA FLOUR, *CHILI POWDER, *CHIPOTLE PEPPER.

Check Mother Raw Smoky Chipotle Organic Dressing & Marinade, Smoky Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingTopping