Is Mother Root Ginger Non-Alcoholic Aperitif Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Natural, 64% Organic, British Apple Cider Vinegar, Blossom Honey, Ginger Juice, Ginger Extract, Chilli Extract

Check Mother Root Ginger Non-Alcoholic Aperitif against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSpicySweetVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingDipping