Is Mothers Cookies English Tea - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 [Thiamin Mononitrate, Vitamin B2 [Riboflavin], Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Palm and Palm Kernel Oil with TBHQ for Freshness), Invert Sugar. Contains 2% or Less of Whey, Salt, Cornstarch, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Yellow 5 Lake.
Check Mothers Cookies English Tea - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mothers Cookies English Tea - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mothers Cookies English Tea - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


