Is Green Chilli Pickle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Chili (53%), Salt, Cottonseed Oil, Water, Spices (mustard, Fenugreek, Turmeric), Lime Pulp And Acetic Acid (acidity Regulator). Contains Statement: Mustard.
Check Green Chilli Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Chilli Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Chilli Pickle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


