Is Mother's Recipe Mango Pickle Mild 500g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Mango Pieces (61%), Salt, Cottonseed Oil, Water, Spices (Mustard, Chili, Fenugreek, Turmeric, Cumin, Coriander, Asafoetida), Acetic Acid (Acidity Regulator)
Check Mother's Recipe Mango Pickle Mild 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother's Recipe Mango Pickle Mild 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mother's Recipe Mango Pickle Mild 500g is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaWoolworths
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySaltyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwichSnacking


