Is Mother's Recipe Mixed Pickle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Fruits & Vegetables Pieces, Mango, Lime, Carrot, Green Chili, Mangoginger In Variable Proportion, Water, Salt, Cottonseed Oil, Spices (Chili, Mustard, Fenugreek, Turmeric, Asafoetida), Acetic Acid (Acidity Regulator), Allergen Information - Contains Mustard, Product Is Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Other Products Containing Milk, Soya, Sesame, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Gluten And Sulphites

Check Mother's Recipe Mixed Pickle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mother's Recipe Mixed Pickle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSpicySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishSalad