Is Mother's Recipe Thokku Pickle Shredded Mango Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Shredded (58%), Salt, Spices (chilli, Mustard, Fenugreek, Cumin, Turmeric, Asafoetida), Water, Sesame Oil, Assorted Oil And Acetic Acid (acidity Regulator). Contains Sesame and Mustard. May contain Milk, Soya, Almonds, Cashews, Pistachios, Coconut, Peanuts, Wheat and Sulphites.

Check Mother's Recipe Thokku Pickle Shredded Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingTopping