Is Motrin IB Ibuprofen Tablets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Fd&c Red No. 40 Aluminum Lake, Fd&c Yellow No. 6 Aluminum Lake, Iron Oxides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide

Check Motrin IB Ibuprofen Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Wheat Free? Motrin IB Ibuprofen Tablets | Spoonful