Is MotrinIB Migrain Ibuprofen Capsules Pain Reliever (NSAID) Liquid Filled Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

solubilized ibuprofen equal to 200 mg ibuprofen (NSAID)*. *nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug.

Check MotrinIB Migrain Ibuprofen Capsules Pain Reliever (NSAID) Liquid Filled Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown