Is Mott's Apple Cinnamon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maíz Integral, Harina De Maíz, Azúcar, Puré De Manzana Concentrado, Jarabe De Maíz, Aceite De Canola Y/o Girasol, Sal, Jarabe De Azúcar Morena, Canela, Bicarbonato De Sodio, Saborizante Natural. Vitamina E (tocoferoles Mezclados) Añadida Para Conservar La Frescura. Contains Wheat Ingredients.
Check Mott's Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's Apple Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping


