Is Mott's Apple Orchard Fruit Snacks, Apple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), SODIUM CITRATE, FRUIT PECTIN, MALIC ACID, COLOR (VEGETABLE JUICE, AND FRUIT JUICE), SUNFLOWER OIL+, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Mott's Apple Orchard Fruit Snacks, Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go